Fixtures & Results

Teams may substitute any number of their players between downs; this “platoon” system replaced the original system, which featured limited substitution rules, and has resulted in teams utilizing specialized offensive, defensive and special teams squads.

Billère
40
win
31
loss
Créteil
8 septembre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Saintes
27
loss
30
win
Gien
8 septembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Torcy
29
loss
32
win
Lanester
8 septembre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Rezé
27
loss
28
win
Nousty
9 septembre 2018
Gymnase Evelyne CRETUAL
Lanester
30
win
29
loss
Rezé
15 septembre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
21
loss
28
win
Billère
15 septembre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Créteil
27
win
26
loss
Saintes
15 septembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Gien
34
loss
35
win
Torcy
15 septembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Nousty
27
win
26
loss
Lanester
22 septembre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Torcy
47
win
36
loss
Créteil
22 septembre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Saintes
20
loss
36
win
Billère
22 septembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Rezé
28
loss
32
win
Gien
23 septembre 2018
Gymnase Evelyne CRETUAL
Billère
31
win
28
loss
Torcy
29 septembre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Créteil
29
win
22
loss
Rezé
29 septembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Gien
34
loss
39
win
Lanester
29 septembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Saintes
26
loss
27
win
Nousty
29 septembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Lanester
27
loss
29
win
Créteil
6 octobre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Torcy
29
loss
33
win
Saintes
6 octobre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Nousty
30
loss
32
win
Gien
6 octobre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Rezé
29
win
28
loss
Billère
7 octobre 2018
Gymnase Evelyne CRETUAL
Billère
36
win
31
loss
Lanester
13 octobre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Créteil
24
loss
33
win
Gien
13 octobre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Torcy
30
win
24
loss
Nousty
13 octobre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Saintes
30
win
27
loss
Rezé
13 octobre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Rezé
35
win
33
loss
Torcy
20 octobre 2018
Lanester
26
win
24
loss
Saintes
20 octobre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
27
loss
31
win
Créteil
20 octobre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Gien
28
loss
33
win
Billère
20 octobre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Créteil
24
loss
31
win
Billère
3 novembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Lanester
37
win
29
loss
Torcy
3 novembre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
28
loss
34
win
Rezé
3 novembre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Gien
33
draw
33
draw
Saintes
3 novembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Torcy
40
win
30
loss
Gien
17 novembre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Saintes
27
win
22
loss
Créteil
17 novembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Rezé
28
win
27
loss
Lanester
18 novembre 2018
Billère
26
win
23
loss
Nousty
18 novembre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Créteil
30
win
24
loss
Torcy
24 novembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Gien
31
win
24
loss
Rezé
24 novembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Lanester
27
loss
31
win
Nousty
24 novembre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Billère
32
win
19
loss
Saintes
25 novembre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Torcy
26
win
24
loss
Billère
19 janvier 2019
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Lanester
33
win
24
loss
Gien
19 janvier 2019
Rezé
36
win
32
loss
Créteil
19 janvier 2019
Nousty
26
win
24
loss
Saintes
19 janvier 2019
Pau Nousty Sport
Saintes
30
win
26
loss
Torcy
26 janvier 2019
Gien
29
loss
32
win
Nousty
26 janvier 2019
Créteil
23
draw
23
draw
Lanester
26 janvier 2019
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Billère
33
win
29
loss
Rezé
26 janvier 2019
Sporting d'Este
Gien
33
win
27
loss
Créteil
2 février 2019
Rezé
27
loss
33
win
Saintes
2 février 2019
Lanester
28
loss
29
win
Billère
2 février 2019
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
30
win
29
loss
Torcy
2 février 2019
Pau Nousty Sport
Torcy
41
win
29
loss
Rezé
9 février 2019
Saintes
33
draw
33
draw
Lanester
9 février 2019
Créteil
28
loss
31
win
Nousty
9 février 2019
Billère
34
win
29
loss
Gien
9 février 2019
Sporting d'Este
Vernouillet
27
loss
31
win
Billère
2 mars 2019
Palais des Sports Dreux
Valence
26
win
25
loss
Besançon
2 mars 2019
Palais des sports Pierre Mendès
Gonfreville
25
win
21
loss
Frontignan
2 mars 2019
Gymnase Auguste Delaune
Sarrebourg
26
loss
30
win
Nousty
2 mars 2019
Centre Sportif Pierre de Coubertin
Nousty
34
win
27
loss
Valence
16 mars 2019
Pau Nousty Sport
Besançon
27
win
25
loss
Gonfreville
16 mars 2019
Palais des Sports Ghani Yalouz
Billère
26
win
20
loss
Sarrebourg
16 mars 2019
Sporting d'Este
Frontignan
42
win
36
loss
Vernouillet
16 mars 2019
Gymnase Henri Ferrari
Valence
39
win
22
loss
Sarrebourg
23 mars 2019
Palais des sports Pierre Mendès
Gonfreville
32
win
27
loss
Nousty
23 mars 2019
Gymnase Auguste Delaune
Vernouillet
29
draw
29
draw
Besançon
24 mars 2019
Palais des Sports Dreux
Billère
35
win
28
loss
Frontignan
24 mars 2019
Sporting d'Este
Valence
21
loss
26
win
Billère
29 mars 2019
Palais des sports Pierre Mendès
Besançon
33
win
30
loss
Frontignan
29 mars 2019
Palais des Sports Ghani Yalouz
Nousty
33
win
30
loss
Vernouillet
30 mars 2019
Pau Nousty Sport
Sarrebourg
22
loss
24
win
Gonfreville
30 mars 2019
Centre Sportif Pierre de Coubertin
Billère
30
win
20
loss
Besançon
5 avril 2019
Sporting d'Este
Frontignan
31
win
29
loss
Nousty
6 avril 2019
Gymnase Henri Ferrari
Gonfreville
24
loss
26
win
Valence
6 avril 2019
Gymnase Auguste Delaune
Vernouillet
27
draw
27
draw
Sarrebourg
7 avril 2019
Palais des Sports Dreux
Nousty
29
loss
33
win
Besançon
20 avril 2019
Pau Nousty Sport
Gonfreville
29
win
28
loss
Billère
20 avril 2019
Gymnase Auguste Delaune
Valence
34
win
29
loss
Vernouillet
20 avril 2019
Palais des sports Pierre Mendès
Sarrebourg
25
loss
26
win
Frontignan
20 avril 2019
Centre Sportif Pierre de Coubertin
Nousty
31
win
26
loss
Sarrebourg
27 avril 2019
Pau Nousty Sport
Besançon
21
loss
25
win
Valence
27 avril 2019
Palais des Sports Ghani Yalouz
Frontignan
35
win
30
loss
Gonfreville
27 avril 2019
Gymnase Henri Ferrari
Billère
37
win
35
loss
Vernouillet
28 avril 2019
Sporting d'Este
Sarrebourg
29
loss
31
win
Billère
3 mai 2019
Centre Sportif Pierre de Coubertin
Gonfreville
21
loss
23
win
Besançon
4 mai 2019
Gymnase Auguste Delaune
Valence
33
win
29
loss
Nousty
4 mai 2019
Palais des sports Pierre Mendès
Vernouillet
30
loss
38
win
Frontignan
4 mai 2019
Palais des Sports Dreux
Nousty
29
win
26
loss
Gonfreville
11 mai 2019
Pau Nousty Sport
Sarrebourg
30
draw
30
draw
Valence
11 mai 2019
Centre Sportif Pierre de Coubertin
Frontignan
27
win
25
loss
Billère
11 mai 2019
Gymnase Henri Ferrari
Besançon
39
win
28
loss
Vernouillet
11 mai 2019
Palais des Sports Ghani Yalouz
Billère
31
win
25
loss
Valence
17 mai 2019
Sporting d'Este
Gonfreville
39
win
27
loss
Sarrebourg
18 mai 2019
Gymnase Auguste Delaune
Frontignan
28
draw
28
draw
Besançon
18 mai 2019
Gymnase Henri Ferrari
Vernouillet
27
loss
28
win
Nousty
18 mai 2019
Palais des Sports Dreux
Valence
30
loss
32
win
Gonfreville
26 mai 2019
Palais des sports Pierre Mendès
Sarrebourg
29
loss
32
win
Vernouillet
26 mai 2019
Centre Sportif Pierre de Coubertin
Besançon
28
win
25
loss
Billère
26 mai 2019
Palais des Sports Ghani Yalouz
Nousty
29
win
28
loss
Frontignan
26 mai 2019
Pau Nousty Sport
Besançon
VS
Nousty
1 juin 2019
Palais des Sports Ghani Yalouz
Frontignan
VS
Sarrebourg
1 juin 2019
Gymnase Henri Ferrari
Billère
39
win
32
loss
Gonfreville
1 juin 2019
Sporting d'Este
Vernouillet
VS
Valence
1 juin 2019
Palais des Sports Dreux