Fixtures & Results

Teams may substitute any number of their players between downs; this “platoon” system replaced the original system, which featured limited substitution rules, and has resulted in teams utilizing specialized offensive, defensive and special teams squads.

Billère
40
win
31
loss
Créteil
8 septembre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Saintes
27
loss
30
win
Gien
8 septembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Torcy
29
loss
32
win
Lanester
8 septembre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Rezé
27
loss
28
win
Nousty
9 septembre 2018
Gymnase Evelyne CRETUAL
Lanester
30
win
29
loss
Rezé
15 septembre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
21
loss
28
win
Billère
15 septembre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Créteil
27
win
26
loss
Saintes
15 septembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Gien
34
loss
35
win
Torcy
15 septembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Nousty
27
win
26
loss
Lanester
22 septembre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Torcy
47
win
36
loss
Créteil
22 septembre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Saintes
20
loss
36
win
Billère
22 septembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Rezé
28
loss
32
win
Gien
23 septembre 2018
Gymnase Evelyne CRETUAL
Billère
31
win
28
loss
Torcy
29 septembre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Créteil
29
win
22
loss
Rezé
29 septembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Gien
34
loss
39
win
Lanester
29 septembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Saintes
26
loss
27
win
Nousty
29 septembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Lanester
27
loss
29
win
Créteil
6 octobre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Torcy
29
loss
33
win
Saintes
6 octobre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Nousty
30
loss
32
win
Gien
6 octobre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Rezé
29
win
28
loss
Billère
7 octobre 2018
Gymnase Evelyne CRETUAL
Billère
36
win
31
loss
Lanester
13 octobre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Créteil
24
loss
33
win
Gien
13 octobre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Torcy
30
win
24
loss
Nousty
13 octobre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Saintes
30
win
27
loss
Rezé
13 octobre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Rezé
35
win
33
loss
Torcy
20 octobre 2018
Lanester
26
win
24
loss
Saintes
20 octobre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
27
loss
31
win
Créteil
20 octobre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Gien
28
loss
33
win
Billère
20 octobre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Créteil
24
loss
31
win
Billère
3 novembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Lanester
37
win
29
loss
Torcy
3 novembre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
28
loss
34
win
Rezé
3 novembre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Gien
33
draw
33
draw
Saintes
3 novembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Torcy
40
win
30
loss
Gien
17 novembre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Saintes
27
win
22
loss
Créteil
17 novembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Rezé
28
win
27
loss
Lanester
18 novembre 2018
Billère
26
win
23
loss
Nousty
18 novembre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Créteil
30
win
24
loss
Torcy
24 novembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Gien
31
win
24
loss
Rezé
24 novembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Lanester
27
loss
31
win
Nousty
24 novembre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Billère
32
win
19
loss
Saintes
25 novembre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Torcy
26
win
24
loss
Billère
19 janvier 2019
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Lanester
33
win
24
loss
Gien
19 janvier 2019
Rezé
36
win
32
loss
Créteil
19 janvier 2019
Nousty
26
win
24
loss
Saintes
19 janvier 2019
Pau Nousty Sport
Saintes
30
win
26
loss
Torcy
26 janvier 2019
Gien
29
loss
32
win
Nousty
26 janvier 2019
Créteil
23
draw
23
draw
Lanester
26 janvier 2019
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Billère
33
win
29
loss
Rezé
26 janvier 2019
Sporting d'Este
Gien
33
win
27
loss
Créteil
2 février 2019
Rezé
27
loss
33
win
Saintes
2 février 2019
Lanester
28
loss
29
win
Billère
2 février 2019
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
30
win
29
loss
Torcy
2 février 2019
Pau Nousty Sport
Torcy
41
win
29
loss
Rezé
9 février 2019
Saintes
33
draw
33
draw
Lanester
9 février 2019
Créteil
28
loss
31
win
Nousty
9 février 2019
Billère
34
win
29
loss
Gien
9 février 2019
Sporting d'Este