Fixtures & Results

Teams may substitute any number of their players between downs; this “platoon” system replaced the original system, which featured limited substitution rules, and has resulted in teams utilizing specialized offensive, defensive and special teams squads.

Billère
40
win
31
loss
Créteil
8 septembre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Saintes
27
loss
30
win
Gien
8 septembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Torcy
29
loss
32
win
Lanester
8 septembre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Rezé
27
loss
28
win
Nousty
9 septembre 2018
Gymnase Evelyne CRETUAL
Lanester
30
win
29
loss
Rezé
15 septembre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
21
loss
28
win
Billère
15 septembre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Créteil
27
win
26
loss
Saintes
15 septembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Gien
34
loss
35
win
Torcy
15 septembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Nousty
27
win
26
loss
Lanester
22 septembre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Torcy
47
win
36
loss
Créteil
22 septembre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Saintes
20
loss
36
win
Billère
22 septembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Rezé
28
loss
32
win
Gien
23 septembre 2018
Gymnase Evelyne CRETUAL
Billère
31
win
28
loss
Torcy
29 septembre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Créteil
29
win
22
loss
Rezé
29 septembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Gien
34
loss
39
win
Lanester
29 septembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Saintes
26
loss
27
win
Nousty
29 septembre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Lanester
27
loss
29
win
Créteil
6 octobre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Torcy
29
loss
33
win
Saintes
6 octobre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Nousty
30
loss
32
win
Gien
6 octobre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Rezé
29
win
28
loss
Billère
7 octobre 2018
Gymnase Evelyne CRETUAL
Billère
36
win
31
loss
Lanester
13 octobre 2018
Sporting d'Este
Créteil
24
loss
33
win
Gien
13 octobre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Torcy
30
win
24
loss
Nousty
13 octobre 2018
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Saintes
30
win
27
loss
Rezé
13 octobre 2018
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Rezé
35
win
33
loss
Torcy
20 octobre 2018
Lanester
26
win
24
loss
Saintes
20 octobre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
27
loss
31
win
Créteil
20 octobre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Gien
28
loss
33
win
Billère
20 octobre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Créteil
24
loss
31
win
Billère
3 novembre 2018
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Lanester
37
win
29
loss
Torcy
3 novembre 2018
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Nousty
28
loss
34
win
Rezé
3 novembre 2018
Pau Nousty Sport
Gien
33
draw
33
draw
Saintes
3 novembre 2018
Gymnase Paul BERT
Torcy
VS
Gien
17 novembre 2018
20 h 30 min
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Saintes
VS
Créteil
17 novembre 2018
20 h 45 min
Gymnase du Grand Coudret
Rezé
VS
Lanester
18 novembre 2018
0 h 00 min
Billère
VS
Nousty
18 novembre 2018
16 h 00 min
Sporting d'Este
Créteil
VS
Torcy
24 novembre 2018
20 h 15 min
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Gien
VS
Rezé
24 novembre 2018
20 h 30 min
Gymnase Paul BERT
Lanester
VS
Nousty
24 novembre 2018
20 h 30 min
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Billère
VS
Saintes
25 novembre 2018
16 h 00 min
Sporting d'Este
Torcy
VS
Billère
19 janvier 2019
0 h 00 min
Gymnase Jean MOULIN
Lanester
VS
Gien
19 janvier 2019
0 h 00 min
Rezé
VS
Créteil
19 janvier 2019
0 h 00 min
Nousty
VS
Saintes
19 janvier 2019
19 h 00 min
Pau Nousty Sport
Saintes
VS
Torcy
26 janvier 2019
0 h 00 min
Gien
VS
Nousty
26 janvier 2019
0 h 00 min
Créteil
VS
Lanester
26 janvier 2019
18 h 00 min
Palais des sports Robert OUBRON
Billère
VS
Rezé
26 janvier 2019
20 h 30 min
Sporting d'Este
Gien
VS
Créteil
2 février 2019
0 h 00 min
Rezé
VS
Saintes
2 février 2019
0 h 00 min
Nousty
VS
Torcy
2 février 2019
19 h 00 min
Pau Nousty Sport
Lanester
VS
Billère
3 février 2019
0 h 00 min
Complexe Sportif Jean ZAY
Torcy
VS
Rezé
9 février 2019
0 h 00 min
Saintes
VS
Lanester
9 février 2019
0 h 00 min
Créteil
VS
Nousty
9 février 2019
0 h 00 min
Billère
VS
Gien
9 février 2019
20 h 30 min
Sporting d'Este